Archive for April 2016
SAP
Exam C_TERP10_67
SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Process Integration
with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7
Version: Demo
[ Total Questions: 10 ]
Question No : 1
Which organizational level is defined in Financial Accounting?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. Purchasing group
B. Operating concern
C. Segment
D. Sales area
Answer: C
Question No : 2
Identify 2 Organizational Levels in the Purchase to Pay Business Process
There are 2 correct answers to this question.
Response:
A. Purchasing group
B. Assessment intervals
C. Storage location
D. General activities
Answer: A,C
Question No : 3
What is the highest organizational unit in Sales Order management?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. Client
B. Company Code
C. Sales Organization
D. Plant
Answer: B
Question No : 4
Which Accounting provides Controlling Objects (CO objects) which allow an organization to
internally track both costs and revenues?
Identify from the following.
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. Internal accounting
B. External accounting factors
C. Management accounting
D. Financial accounting
Answer: C
Question No : 5
Picking has integration with which of the following?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. SIS
B. SAP BI
C. WM
D. HR
Answer: C
Question No : 6
How can you assign organizational levels in the order-to-cash (sales order processing)
business process?
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
Response:
A. You can assign many shipping points to a plant.
B. You can assign a sales area to only one company code.
C. You can assign a sales organization to multiple company codes.
D. You can assign more than one distribution channel to a sales organization.
E. You can assign a plant to only one sales organization.
Answer: A,B,D
Question No : 7
What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
Question No : 8
A Stock transport order can allow for which of the following?
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
Response:
A. Planning of goods receipt at the receiving plant
B. Goods receipt can be posted directly to consumption
C. Goods can only be posted into unrestricted-use stock
D. Integration with MRP
Answer: A,B,D
Question No : 9
In Project System, which of the following operative indicators can you set in a WBS
element?
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
Response:
A. Planning element
B. Billing element
C. Budgeting element
D. Cost element
E. Account assignment element
Answer: A,B,E
Question No : 10
In the New GL, Business Area is a new entity in the standard data structure?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C_TERP10_67 : Practice Test
Quality and Value for the SAP C_TERP10_67 Exam
pass4sures Practice Exams for SAP C_TERP10_67 are written by capable and expert IT researchers so that the exam material is up to the mark. It is of great quality.
100% Guarantee to Pass Your C_TERP10_67 SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Process Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 Exam
We guarantee your 100% success if you prepare for the SAP Certified Application Associate C_TERP10_67 exam with the help of our Testinside PDF and our new "Testing Engine". But if you fail in your first try, we ensure you the full refund of your money.
SAP C_TERP10_67 Downloadable, Printable Exams (in PDF format)
Our Exam SAP C_TERP10_67 SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Process Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 Preparation Material offers you the best possible material which is also updated regularly to take your SAP Certified Application Associate C_TERP10_67 Exam. The SAP SAP Certified Application Associate C_TERP10_67 real Exam is planned and researched by IT professionals who are very much involved in the IT industry. They have been trying their level best to produce concise and logical study material by using their knowledge. Using the product of Test Inside will not only help you pass the exam but also secure a bright future for you ahead.
pass4sures New SAP C_TERP10_67 "Interactive Testing Engine" Offer
New Testing Engine has been introduced now for SAP SAP Certified Application Associate C_TERP10_67 exam and has many features which involve Exam preparation modes, Exam Pause, Exam Profile and at the end give you the result Scenario in bar charts. This C_TERP10_67 interactive Testing Engine tool is an excellent add on to prepare your Final Exam. We strongly recommend that you should prepare your SAP C_TERP10_67 SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Process Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 exam with Our Testing Engine.
pass4sures Practice Exams for SAP C_TERP10_67 are written by capable and expert IT researchers so that the exam material is up to the mark. It is of great quality.
100% Guarantee to Pass Your C_TERP10_67 SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Process Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 Exam
We guarantee your 100% success if you prepare for the SAP Certified Application Associate C_TERP10_67 exam with the help of our Testinside PDF and our new "Testing Engine". But if you fail in your first try, we ensure you the full refund of your money.
SAP C_TERP10_67 Downloadable, Printable Exams (in PDF format)
Our Exam SAP C_TERP10_67 SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Process Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 Preparation Material offers you the best possible material which is also updated regularly to take your SAP Certified Application Associate C_TERP10_67 Exam. The SAP SAP Certified Application Associate C_TERP10_67 real Exam is planned and researched by IT professionals who are very much involved in the IT industry. They have been trying their level best to produce concise and logical study material by using their knowledge. Using the product of Test Inside will not only help you pass the exam but also secure a bright future for you ahead.
pass4sures New SAP C_TERP10_67 "Interactive Testing Engine" Offer
New Testing Engine has been introduced now for SAP SAP Certified Application Associate C_TERP10_67 exam and has many features which involve Exam preparation modes, Exam Pause, Exam Profile and at the end give you the result Scenario in bar charts. This C_TERP10_67 interactive Testing Engine tool is an excellent add on to prepare your Final Exam. We strongly recommend that you should prepare your SAP C_TERP10_67 SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Process Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 exam with Our Testing Engine.
C_TERP10_67 Exam Features
1: Due to the significance of SAP SAP Certified Application Associate C_TERP10_67 Exam
2: Guaranteed Success in Your C_TERP10_67 SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Process Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 Exam in your 1st Attempt
3: Downloadable PDF SAP C_TERP10_67 Version
4: Authentic Answers investigated by Our dedicated Industry Experts
5: You can actually experience as if you are in examination Hall taking the exam
6: Practice Test Questions combined with exact Dumps exhibits
7: Interactive "Testing Engine" available for SAP SAP Certified Application Associate C_TERP10_67,
8: 100% MONEY BACK GUARANTEE.

Why choose C_TERP10_67 braindumps
Data Technology is a standout amongst the most sought after and also a standout amongst the most focused commercial ventures. For the individuals who wish a vocation in IT being ensured by a perceived merchant, for example, SAP. SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Process Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 test will give you an edge against your opposition and get you saw by potential managers. These affirmations are a special reward that tell bosses that you at standard with the experts that work for these merchants.
We, at pass4sures, give live samples of the C_TERP10_67 inquiries and answers, which permit you to learn at your pace and on a few gadgets. With our SAP C_TERP10_67 preparing packs, we are sure that you will have the capacity to augment your odds of acing the SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Process Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 test the first occasion when you take it.
The greater part of the SAP C_TERP10_67 study material found at pass4sures accessible to help you get ready for exams, are composed and arranged by industry pioneers like instructors and expert mentors that have quite a while of involvement in their separate IT field. This permits you to have the most recent SAP C_TERP10_67 preparing packs, C_TERP10_67 dumps and C_TERP10_67 PDF, which will help you to improve your odds of passing SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Process Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 test.
SAP C_TERP10_67 Study Guide
Our SAP C_TERP10_67 study material is in PDF, which permit you the capacity to examine on the go as you can get to the records from electronic gadgets that have Acrobat Reader introduced including mobile phones. C_TERP10_67 PDF permits even the busiest of people to have the capacity to get to the data and plan for the SAP C_TERP10_67: SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Process Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 exam.
At pass4sures, we guarantee that our C_TERP10_67 study material, C_TERP10_67 dumps, C_TERP10_67 preparing packs and C_TERP10_67 PDF are the least expensive and the most thorough for all people that need to get ready for this exam. Our easy to utilize and understand C_TERP10_67 study aide will allow you to realize what's in store from the SAP C_TERP10_67 exam.
We are continually exploring our rivals to guarantee that our customers are accepting the most recent SAP C_TERP10_67 study material and C_TERP10_67 preparing packs at the most ideal costs. We likewise offer free downloads of our SAP C_TERP10_67 PDF, C_TERP10_67 dumps and C_TERP10_67 inquiries and answers to give you the thought of what's in store in our genuine C_TERP10_67 study material.
We go one-stage more remote, by giving the majority of the SAP C_TERP10_67 study guide accessible through moment download. Our safe installment processor, PayPal, gives a sheltered and simple approach to buy and download the majority of the C_TERP10_67 PDF. You can begin concentrating on SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Process Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EhP7 when you tap on the "Add To Cart" catch. It is that easy to be en route to a profession in the IT field or to getting that advancement, you merit.
